Home - Russland - Mitjet Series 2017 »Kontakt »Disclaimer
Quelle:
                       
Russian Mitjet Series 2017
Митджет
Rennen 1, 10 Runden
1 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS 23:15.601
2 Dimitrie Dobrovolskie RUS 23:16.217
3 Dimitrie BudarinRUS 23:19.873
4 Konstantin GugkajevRUS 23:23.210
5 Anton NemkinRUS 23:40.778
6 Denis RemenjakoRUS 23:44.997
7 Igor Muravlev RUS 23:48.495
8 Sergey Egorov RUS 24:01.062
9 Andrej Boyko RUS 24:07.439
10 Jevgenie Nekrasov RUS 24:15.423
11 Artem Kabakov RUS DNF
12 Gleb Kuznezov RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Dobrovolskie 2:32.531 =138.141 km/h
Rennen 2, 10 Runden
1 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS 23:27.112
2 Konstantin GugkajevRUS 23:28.404
3 Gleb Kuznezov RUS 23:31.286
4 Dimitrie Dobrovolskie RUS 23:43.004
5 Artem Kabakov RUS 23:43.995
6 Denis RemenjakoRUS 23:46.744
7 Andrej Boyko RUS 23:52.726
8 Igor Muravlev RUS 23:56.973
9 Jevgenie Nekrasov RUS 23:58.976
10 Anton NemkinRUS 24:00.809
11 Sergey Egorov RUS 24:07.187
12 Dimitrie BudarinRUS 24:47.746
schnellste Runde: Kabakov 2:33.537 =137.236 km/h
Rennen 1, 8 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 20:26.417
2 Aleksej Karachev RUS 20:26.716
3 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 20:31.141
4 Nerses Isaakyan RUS 20:31.813
5 Boris Schulmeister RUS 20:34.487
6 Dimitry GvazavaRUS 20:35.587
7 Dimitrie Dobrovolskie RUS 20:48.293
8 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS 20:48.704
9 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 20:53.346
10 Sergey Egorov RUS 21:19.246
11 Stanislav JarovoyRUS 21:19.751
12 Aleksander Potechin RUS 21:48.243
13 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS DNF
14 R. Akiniyazov RUS DNF
15 Jevgenie Ruzheinikov RUS DNF
16 Konstantin GugkajevRUS DNF
17 Anton NemkinRUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 2:32.589 = 137.970 km/h
Rennen 2, 8 Runden
1 Aleksej Karachev RUS 20:32.849
2 Nerses Isaakyan RUS 20:33.501
3 Povilas Jankavicius LIT 20:33.912
4 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS 20:43.969
5 Dimitry GvazavaRUS 20:50.568
6 Dimitrie Dobrovolskie RUS 20:52.772
7 Stanislav Serezhenkov RUS 20:53.298
8 R. Akiniyazov RUS 21:02.068
9 Konstantin GugkajevRUS 21:02.989
10 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 21:05.168
11 Anton NemkinRUS 21:11.936
12 Jevgenie Ruzheinikov RUS 21:16.280
13 Stanislav JarovoyRUS 21:20.728
14 Sergey Egorov RUS 21:24.576
15 Aleksander Potechin RUS 21:25.803
16 Boris Schulmeister RUS DNF
17 Ivan Lukashevich RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Isaakyan 2:32.708 =137.836 km/h
Rennen 1, 8 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 25:21.726
2 Aleksej Karachev RUS 25:27.481
3 Vasilie Grjasin LAT 25:30.875
4 Andrej AgafonovRUS 25:34.190
5 Dimitry GvazavaRUS 25:36.314
6 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS 25:40.096
7 Konstantin GugkajevRUS 25:53.110
8 Denis RemenjakoRUS 26:09.595
9 Vladimir Strelchenko RUS 26:10.646
10 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 26:14.403
11 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 26:16.526
12 Dimitrie BudarinRUS 26:26.558
13 Anton NemkinRUS 26:27.142
14 Viktor KotovRUS 26:28.903
15 Nikita HudovRUS 26:34.061
16 Anna PrjadkinaRUS 26:42.014
17 Jevgenie NekrasovRUS 26:55.845
18 Sergey Egorov RUS 27:16.028
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 2:54.957 = 120.331 km/h
Rennen 2, 8 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS 22:58.047
2 Aleksej Karachev RUS 23:03.035
3 Vasilie Grjasin LAT 23:05.544
4 Andrej AgafonovRUS 23:08.050
5 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS 23:26.388
6 Konstantin GugkajevRUS 23:38.524
7 Denis RemenjakoRUS 23:39.869
8 Dimitrie KayshevRUS 23:43.345
9 Vladimir Strelchenko RUS 23:43.741
10 Viktor KotovRUS 23:47.180
11 Dimitrie BudarinRUS 23:51.629
12 Jevgenie NekrasovRUS 24:07.133
13 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS 24:17.803
14 Sergey Egorov RUS 24:26.319/td>
15 Anna PrjadkinaRUS 25:13.560
16 Dimitry GvazavaRUS DNF
17 Nikita HudovRUS DNF
18 Anton NemkinRUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 2:49.244 = 124.393 km/h
Rennen 1, 12 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 22:26.731
2 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 22:49.199
3 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO 22:50.177
4 Mihail Makarovskiy RUS   PRO 22:50.203
5 Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO 22:51.464
6 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO 22:59.020
7 Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO 23:01.997
8 Vladimir Strlechenko RUS   PRO 23:10.766
9 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 23:15.765
10 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 23:16.467
11 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO 23:27.293
12 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 23:30.712
13 Valeriy Zhuravlev RUS   Semi-PRO 23:35.416
14 Dmitriy Kayshev RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
15 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
16 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO DNF
17 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 01:50.730
Rennen 2, 12 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 22:25.013
2 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO 22:30.541
3 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO 22:41.022
4 Mihail Makarovskiy RUS   PRO 22:49.433
5 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:56.498
6 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 22:56.859
7 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 22:57.256
8 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:58.937
9 Vladimir Strlechenko RUS   PRO 23:19.500
10 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO 23:29.723
11 Valeriy Zhuravlev RUS   Semi-PRO 23:45.185
12 Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO 24:07.063
13 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO 1 Rd.zur.
14 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
15 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
16 Dmitriy Kayshev RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
DQ Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO 23:20.269
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 01:50.542
Rennen 1, 10 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 23:15.936
2 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO 23:26.482
3 Vasilie Grjasin LAT 23:36.773
4 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO 23:38.232
5 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 23:39.892
6 Mihail Makarovskiy RUS   PRO 23:56.053
7 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO 24:17.706
8 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 24:21.100
9 Dmitriy Kayshev RUS   Semi-PRO 24:41.615
10 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 24:43.160
11 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS   Semi-PRO 24:46.339
12 Vladimir Strlechenko RUS   PRO 24:49.187
13 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO 24:58.561
14 Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO 25:14.217
15 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO 25:23.616
16 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 225:42.285
17 Oleg Haruk RUS 2 Rd.zur.
DNS Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 2:18.534
Rennen 2, 10 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 24:20.533
2 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO 24:25.650
3 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO 24:29.501
4 Vasilie Grjasin LAT 24:33.531
5 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 24:33.870
6 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO 24:47.174
7 Dmitriy Kayshev RUS   Semi-PRO 24:47.181
8 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO 25:00.088
9 Mihail Makarovskiy RUS   PRO 25:11.714
10 Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO 25:17.810
11 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 25:24.451
12 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 25:25.512
13 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 25:29.799
14 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO 26:04.410
15 Vladimir Strlechenko RUS   PRO 26:13.883
16 Oleg Haruk RUS 26:42.634
17 Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO DNF
DNS Vladimir Charchiyan RUS   Semi-PRO
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 2:20.562
Rennen 1, 14 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 22:03.266
2 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO 22:09.089
3 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 22:12.908
4 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO 22:13.503
5 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:23.615
6 Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO 22:28.591
7 Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO 22:30.154
8 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 22:32.702
9 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:33.193
10 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO 22:40.578
11 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO 22:49.976
12 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO 22:50.256
13 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS Semi-PRO23:01.821
14 Oleg Haruk RUS Semi-PRO 23:17.555
15 Efim Lev RUS Semi-PRO 23:30.040
16 Valeriy Zhuravlev RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 01:33.970
Rennen 2, 14 Runden
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 22:06.328
2 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO 22:12.128
3 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 22:15.549
4 Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO 22:18.900
5 Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO 22:32.769
6 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:36.098
7 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:36.738
8 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS Semi-PRO22:37.039
9 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 22:42.967
10 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO 22:43.310
11 Valeriy Zhuravlev RUS   Semi-PRO 23:18.846
12 Oleg Haruk RUS Semi-PRO 23:19.423
13 Efim Lev RUS Semi-PRO 23:25.577
14 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO DNF
15 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
16 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 01:33.842
Test I, 37 Runden
1 Boris AbramovRUS  REC 02:30:35.759
2 Sergej UdotovRUS 2 Rd.zur.
3 Stanislav SereshenkovRUS 4 Rd.zur.
4 Maksim VasiljevRUS 13 Rd.zur.
5 Nikita NikitinRUS 13 Rd.zur.
6 Murad SulvanovRUS GT4 15 Rd.zur.
7 Oleg Haruk RUS Semi-PRO 20 Rd.zur.
8 Vasilie Roshkov RUS 29 Rd.zur.
9 Aleksander Fetisov RUS DNF
schnellste Runde: Abramov 01:23.589
Test II, 22 Runden
1 Sergej UdotovRUS 01:28:07.896
2 Maksim VasiljevRUS 6 Rd.zur.
3 Nikita NikitinRUS 9 Rd.zur.
4 Vasilie Roshkov RUS 15 Rd.zur.
schnellste Runde: Vasiljev 01:29.281
Rennen 1
1 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 22:34.516
2 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 22:42.910
3 Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO 22:47.655
4 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO 22:48.180
5 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:48.884
6 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:49.805
7 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO 22:52.582
8 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO 22:54.816
9 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO 22:55.355
10 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS PRO23:02.797
11 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 23:03.143
12 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS Semi-PRO23:03.545
13 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO 23:04.780
14 Valeriy Zhuravlev RUS   Semi-PRO 23:05.957
15 Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO 23:15.266
16 Dimitrie KayshevRUS Semi-PRODNF
Rennen 2, 14 Runden
1 Dmitriy Gvazava RUS   PRO 21:59.982
2 Ivan Lukashevich RUS   PRO 22:06.158
3 Aleksey Karachev RUS   PRO 22:17.367
4 Mikhail MakarovskieRUS PRO22:19.006
5 Andrey Agafonov RUS   PRO 22:21.955
6 Dmitriy Budarin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:25.720
7 Anton Nemkin RUS   Semi-PRO 22:27.487
8 Nikita Khudov RUS   Semi-PRO 22:29.752
9 Konstantin Gugkaev RUS   Semi-PRO 22:31.509
10 Denis Remenyako RUS   Semi-PRO 22:34.734
11 Vladimir Charchiyan RUS Semi-PRO22:40.666
12 Anna Pryadkina RUS   Semi-PRO 22:45.764
13 Valeriy Zhuravlev RUS   Semi-PRO 23:06.441
14 Yuriy Borisenko RUS   PRO DNF
15 Viktor Kotov RUS   Semi-PRO DNF
16 Dimitrie KayshevRUS Semi-PRODNF
schnellste Runde: Lukashevich 01:33.578
Kalender 2017:
 
Russischer Cup:
19.-20.Mai
Sochi (I.)
10.-11.Juni
Moscow Raceway (II.)
8.-9.Juli
Moscow Raceway (III.)
11.-12.August
Kazan Ring (IV.)
18.-19.August
Kazan Ring (V.)
15.-16.September
Sochi (VI.)

Arctic Cup:
25.Februar
Sochi (I.)
28.-30.April
Sochi (II.)

Endurance Cup:
11.November
Sochi (I.)
16.Dezember
Sochi (II.)